Выращивание прочих плодовых и ягодных культур

Компании с 1 по 100 из 2460
001.  СНТ "ГОРНЯК"
Челябинская область, Увельский район, п. Увельский, ул. Советская, д. 9
п. Увельский
002.  ООО "ЭКОСАД"
Воронежская область, Бобровский район, с. Слобода, ул. Ленина, д. 36, офис 3
с. Слобода
003.  СНТ "КАРАВАЙ"
Калужская область, Малоярославецкий район, д. Радищево, садовое неком-е товарищество Каравай
д. Радищево
004.  ТСН "СТВОР"
республика Крым, г. Керчь, ул. Кирова, д. 109, кв. 87
г. Керчь
005.  СНТ "ЛЕНИНСКОЕ ЗНАМЯ"
Московская область, г. Подольск, д. Стрелково, тер ленинское знаямя
г. Подольск
006.  САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО АВТОКОЛОННЫ 1855 "ИСТОК"
Курганская область, г. Курган, ул. Пушкина, д. 47, кв. 12
г. Курган
007.  ООО "ПЛАНЕТА ЯГОД"
республика Кабардино-Балкарская, г. Нальчик, ул. Ю. А. Гагарина, д. 34, кв. 89
г. Нальчик
008.  ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "МАЛЫШ"
Нижегородская область, г. Дзержинск, п. Игумново, ул. Толстого
г. Дзержинск
009.  СНТ "ЯБЛОНЬКА-2"
Московская область, г. Коломна, ул. Южная, д. 5, кв. 44
г. Коломна
010.  СНТ "САДОВОД"
Ивановская область, Тейковский район, г. Тейково, п. Фрунзе
г. Тейково
011.  ООО "КЕМПИНГ"
Свердловская область, г. Среднеуральск, ул. Ленина, д. 1
г. Среднеуральск
012.  ТСН "ФЕРРОСПЛАВЩИК"
Липецкая область, г. Липецк, пр-т Победы, д. 108, кв. 94
г. Липецк
013.  ООО "АЗБУКА ВКУСА"
Алтайский край, г. Барнаул, пр-т Социалистический, д. 63, кв. 91
г. Барнаул
014.  СНТ "ГОРИЗОНТ - 4"
Краснодарский край, г. Сочи, ул. Я. Фабрициуса (Хостинский р-н) , д. 37/47
г. Сочи
015.  КФХ "ЯГОДНАЯ ДОЛИНА"
Московская область, г. Щёлково, ул. Талсинская, д. 4, кв. 42
г. Щёлково
016.  С/Т "КРОКУС"
Ростовская область, Мясниковский район, слобода Петровка
слобода Петровка
017.  ДНТ " РАДУГА"
Краснодарский край, г. Армавир, п. Заветный, ул. Пушкина, д. 34
г. Армавир
018.  ООО "НА ЗДОРОВЬЕ"
г. Москва, ул. Сивашская, д. 9, кв. 128
г. Москва
019.  СНТ "ЛОКОМОТИВ"
Московская область, г. Солнечногорск, п. Радищево, 604-605 км. октябрьской ж.д.
г. Солнечногорск
020.  ДНТ "САЯНТУЙ"
республика Бурятия, Тарбагатайский район, с. Нижний Саянтуй, ул. Ленина, д. 37
с. Нижний Саянтуй
021.  ООО "БЕЛАЯ ЯГОДА"
Белгородская область, г. Белгород, ул. Мичурина, д. 56, офис 239А
г. Белгород
022.  ООО "МИРАБЕЛЛА"
Ростовская область, г. Новочеркасск, пер. Снежный, д. 4
г. Новочеркасск
023.  ООО "ОИК"
г. Москва, ул. Большая Серпуховская, д. 44, пом. I комната 19
г. Москва
024.  ООО "ЭКОПЛАНТАЦИЯ"
республика Башкортостан, Стерлитамакский район, д. Константиноградовка, ул. Восточная, д. 9
д. Константиноградовка
025.  ООО "ЮЖНЫЕ САДЫ"
Ставропольский край, Изобильненский район, станица Новотроицкая, территория Комплекс Мегаферма
станица Новотроицкая
026.  СНТ "ДИОНИС"
Свердловская область, Сысертский район, п. Большой Исток, ул. Ленина, д. 170, кв. 6
п. Большой Исток
027.  СНТ "БАЛТИЙСКИЙ ЭНТУЗИАСТ"
Калининградская область, Балтийский район, г. Балтийск, пр-т Ленина, д. 67, кв. 118
г. Балтийск
028.  ООО "ВОЛОШИНСКОЕ"
Воронежская область, Острогожский район, п. Центрального Отделения Свх Острогожский, ул. Центральная, д. 21, комната 6
п. Центрального Отделения Свх Острогожский
029.  СНТ "ДРУЖБА"
Московская область, г. Ногинск, территория снт Дружба
г. Ногинск
030.  ООО "АГРОФИРМА "ПРЕДГОРЬЕ"
Краснодарский край, г. Краснодар, ул. Коммунаров, д. 68
г. Краснодар
031.  САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ОЗЕРЕЦКОЕ"
Московская область, г. Дмитров, д. Глазово
д. Глазово
032.  СНТ "САДОВОД УСХИ"
Ульяновская область, Чердаклинский район, п. Октябрьский, ул. Студенческая
п. Октябрьский
033.  ТСН "САМОВЕЦ"
Рязанская область, г. Рязань, ул. Пугачева, д. 41, а
г. Рязань
034.  ТСН "ИЗЕРБЕЛЬСКИЙ КАРЬЕР"
республика Хакасия, г. Саяногорск, рп. Черемушки, д. 9А
г. Саяногорск
035.  ООО "РОМАНОВСКИЕ САДЫ"
Орловская область, Орловский район, д. Козлы, ул. Центральная, д. 16
д. Козлы
036.  ООО "БЕЛЕВСКИЕ САДЫ"
Тульская область, Белевский район, п. Бобрики, ул. Центральная, д. 54
п. Бобрики
037.  ООО "САДОВОД АЛТАЯ"
Алтайский край, Советский район, с. Советское, ул. Ленина, д. 70
с. Советское
038.  САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО №2 АО "УРАЛРЕДМЕТ"
Свердловская область, г. Верхняя Пышма, ул. Пролетарская, д. 2, а
г. Верхняя Пышма
039.  КФХ "ПЧЕЛОВОД"
Краснодарский край, г. Сочи, ул. Шоссейная, 5 "а", кв. 1
г. Сочи
040.  С/Т " КОМЕЛА"
Вологодская область, Вологодский район, д. Юрчаково (Подлесное Мо)
д. Юрчаково (Подлесное Мо)
041.  САДОВОДСТВО "ЯКОРЬ"
Ленинградская область, Выборгский район, п. Медянка
п. Медянка
042.  НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "МАШИНОСТРОИТЕЛЬ"
Костромская область, Костромской район, хутор 1 Мая
хутор 1 Мая
043.  ООО "СЕЛЬХОЗПРОЕКТ"
Ульяновская область, г. Ульяновск, бульвар Западный, д. 27
г. Ульяновск
044.  СНТ "СИГНАЛ" В ЖЕЛЕЗНОДОРОЖНОМ РАЙОНЕ
Ульяновская область, г. Ульяновск, ул. Рябикова, д. 48, кв. 13
г. Ульяновск
045.  СНТ "САДОВОД"
Московская область, г. Домодедово, микрорайон Барыбино, вл. снт "садовод"
г. Домодедово
046.  ОГУП "БАКЧАРСКОЕ"
Томская область, Бакчарский район, с. Бакчар, пер. Садовый, д. 1
с. Бакчар
047.  ДНТ "СИМАГИНСКОЕ-3"
Ленинградская область, Выборгский район, ул. Репинская (Ильичёвская тер.) , участок 24
Ленинградская область
048.  СНТ "КС №19/1, 2"
Свердловская область, г. Каменск-Уральский, ул. Мичурина, д. 24, кв. 18
г. Каменск-Уральский
049.  ООО "ВИТАМИННЫЙ САД"
г. Москва, ул. Привольная, д. 70, корп. 1, этаж 2 пом. XII комната 29Ж
г. Москва
050.  СНТ "ДРУЖБА"
Тульская область, Ленинский район, п. Обидимо, ул. Школьная, д. 1, кв. 35
п. Обидимо
051.  СОНТ "ВИНЗАВОД"
Ростовская область, Цимлянский район, г. Цимлянск, ул. Маяковского, д. 100
г. Цимлянск
052.  СНТ "ПОЛЁТ"
Ростовская область, Неклиновский район, с. Николаевка, д. 184
с. Николаевка
053.  ООО "КРЫМЯГОДА"
республика Крым, Симферопольский район, с. Укромное, ул. Путилинская, д. 1, кабинет 1
с. Укромное
054.  ООО "РЫЖЕЕ РУНО"
Тульская область, Алексинский район, г. Алексин, ул. Ленина, д. 10, пом. 2
г. Алексин
055.  СНТ "ЗИМНИК"
Псковская область, г. Великие Луки, пр-т Октябрьский, 138Б
г. Великие Луки
056.  ООО "ФЕРМЕРСКОЕ ХОЗЯЙСТВО "ЛЕТО"
Хабаровский край, Хабаровский район, с. Чернолесье
с. Чернолесье
057.  СТ "РОДНИК"
Ростовская область, Неклиновский район, с. Николаевка, ул. Советская, д. 6
с. Николаевка
058.  СНТ "ВЕТЕРАНЫ БОЕВЫХ ДЕЙСТВИЙ"
Приморский край, г. Владивосток, территория Бухта Лазурная, д. 27, кв. 3
г. Владивосток
059.  САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "СТРОИТЕЛЬ-ХАТЛАПЕ"
Краснодарский край, г. Сочи, ул. Партизанская (Лазаревский р-н) , д. 6, кв. 84
г. Сочи
060.  КФХ "НАДЕЖДА"
Краснодарский край, Белореченский район, п. Южный, ул. Заводская, д. 11, пом. 1
п. Южный
061.  СНТСН "КАЗАЧЬЯ СТАНИЧКА"
Краснодарский край, г. Новороссийск, ул. Мира, д. 53, кв. 2
г. Новороссийск
062.  ТСН "РОДНИЧОК"
Московская область, г. Егорьевск, д. Овчагино
г. Егорьевск
063.  СНТ "МОСВОДОКАНАЛ-2"
Московская область, г. Мытищи, ул. Лесопарковая, владение 1
г. Мытищи
064.  СНТ "АЛЬВАРЫ"
Ленинградская область, Волосовский район, территория снт Альвары, участок 13
Ленинградская область
065.  "ВИШНЕВЫЙ САД" СНТ
Московская область, г. Чехов, с. Стремилово
г. Чехов
066.  СНТ "ГОРИЗОНТ"
Московская область, г. Можайск, д. Гальчино
г. Можайск
067.  СНТ "ВОИН"
Московская область, г. Дмитров, с. Игнатово
с. Игнатово
068.  СНТ "ЯБЛОНЬКА-53" ВОЛЖСКОГО РАЙОНА
Саратовская область, г. Саратов, территория Соколовая Гора
г. Саратов
069.  СТ "АКАЦИЯ"
Самарская область, г. Новокуйбышевск, ул. Ленинградская, 20А
г. Новокуйбышевск
070.  СНТ "МАРФИНО"
Московская область, Мытищинский район, населенный пункт Сухаревский Сельский Округ, Южнее Деревни Фоминское
населенный пункт Сухаревский Сельский Округ, Южнее Деревни Фоминское
071.  СНТ "ОСИНКА - 2"
Хабаровский край, Хабаровский район, с. Корсаково-1
с. Корсаково-1
072.  ТСН "ГОРАРХИТЕКТОР"
Ростовская область, г. Ростов-На-Дону, ул. Подъездная, д. 42А
г. Ростов-На-Дону
073.  ООО "СЕНТИН"
Краснодарский край, г. Краснодар, ул. Рашпилевская /Мира, д. 22/38, офис 25
г. Краснодар
074.  ДНТ "ПИЩЕВИК-ЗАРЯ"
республика Адыгея, г. Майкоп, пер. 3-й, д. 8, кв. 4
г. Майкоп
075.  ТНВ "ДЕСНА"
Брянская область, Выгоничский район, д. Удельные Уты
д. Удельные Уты
076.  СНТ "ВЕСНА"
Краснодарский край, г. Сочи, ул. Ленина, д. 219
г. Сочи
077.  ДНТ "ВИТИМ"
республика Бурятия, Иволгинский район, с. Нижняя Иволга, ул. Коммунистическая, д. 29
с. Нижняя Иволга
078.  ООО "МАЛИНКА"
Пензенская область, Спасский район, г. Спасск, ул. Красная, д. 26
г. Спасск
079.  ОНТСН №3
Самарская область, Нефтегорский район, г. Нефтегорск, ул. Буровиков, д. 1, кв. 3
г. Нефтегорск
080.  ТСН СНТ "БЕРЕГИНЯ"
г. Москва, ул. Нагорная, д. 5, корп. 3, кв. 17
г. Москва
081.  СНТ "СЕМЬЯ"
Московская область, г. Подольск, п. Сертякино, территория Снт Семь Я
г. Подольск
082.  ООО "ВЕЙДЕЛЕВСКОЕ"
Белгородская область, Вейделевский район, п. Вейделевка, ул. Пролетарская, д. 82
п. Вейделевка
083.  СНТ "ЭПРОН"
Краснодарский край, г. Сочи, с. Каштаны
г. Сочи
084.  СНТ "БОГАТИНСКОЕ"
Приморский край, г. Владивосток, ул. Уткинская, д. 11, кв. 32
г. Владивосток
085.  ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "МИЧУРИНЕЦ"
республика Чеченская, Ачхой-Мартановский район, с. Ачхой-Мартан, ул. Х. Исаева, д. 75
с. Ачхой-Мартан
086.  ООО"САДЫ КБР"
республика Кабардино-Балкарская, г. Нальчик, ул. Ломоносова, д. 110
г. Нальчик
087.  СНТСН "АВТОМОБИЛИСТ" Д.БЕРЁЗОВО
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс, г. Кемерово, пр-т Ленинградский, д. 45, кв. 177
г. Кемерово
088.  СНТ "НАДЕЖДА"
Московская область, г. Серпухов, д. Пущино, садовое неком-е товарищество Надежда, стр. 1
г. Серпухов
089.  СНТ "ЛЕСНИК-1"
республика Дагестан, г. Махачкала, квартал Дружба, д. 49
г. Махачкала
090.  САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО КОЛЛЕКТИВНЫЙ САД №12
Пермский край, г. Лысьва, ул. Шмидта, д. 45, кв. 88
г. Лысьва
091.  СНТ "САДОВОД"
Саратовская область, г. Саратов, 11-й Динамовский проезд
г. Саратов
092.  НСТ "СУДОРЕМОНТНИК"
Краснодарский край, Туапсинский район, г. Туапсе, ул. Звездная, д. 39, кв. 14
г. Туапсе
093.  ТСН "СНТ ТЕАТРАЛЬНОЕ"
Ленинградская область, Волосовский район, д. Курковицы, д. 78
д. Курковицы
094.  ДНТСН "ДВЕНАДЦАТЬ АПОСТОЛОВ"
республика Башкортостан, Караидельский район, с. Ургуш, ул. Молодежная, д. 10, кв. 1
с. Ургуш
095.  НСТ "САДОВОД-ЛЮБИТЕЛЬ"
Тверская область, г. Тверь, территория С/Т Садовод-Любитель (Силикатная 2-Я)
г. Тверь
096.  ТСН "ОЗОН"
Краснодарский край, г. Новороссийск, ул. Волгоградская, д. 26, кв. 16
г. Новороссийск
097.  ДНП "ШИМА"
Ленинградская область, Лужский район, д. Шима
д. Шима
098.  СНТ "ДУБРАВА-1"
Московская область, г. Ногинск, д. Кашино
д. Кашино
099.  ООО "КМВ АГРОТОРГ"
Ставропольский край, г. Георгиевск, ул. Батакская, д. 4, пом. 19
г. Георгиевск
100.  ТСН "ОБРАЗЦОВО"
Самарская область, г. Жигулевск, ул. Парковая, д. 16, кв. 43
г. Жигулевск